Patchkabel, fiber

Campaign
Availability
Brand
Fibre type
Category
Number of fibres
Type
Core type
Cable type
Length
Type of connector
APC-version
Type of connector connection 1
Show archived products
278 results

Log in or create a user account to see your prices.

Log in
FIBERSNOR  1XSC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
FIBERSNOR 1XSC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
Product number
6977172
In stock
FIBERSNOR SM 2xSC-LC 1M
FIBERSNOR SM 2xSC-LC 1M
Product number
6977021
FIBERSNOR  2XLC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
FIBERSNOR 2XLC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
Product number
6977091
In stock
Fibersnor SM 2xSC-SC 2m
Fibersnor SM 2xSC-SC 2m
Product number
6977002
In stock
FIBERSNOR  2XSC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
FIBERSNOR 2XSC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
Product number
6977001
In stock
Fibersnor SM 2xSC-LC 2m
Fibersnor SM 2xSC-LC 2m
Product number
6977022
In stock
Fibersnor SM SC-LC 5m
Fibersnor SM SC-LC 5m
Product number
6977175
In stock
FIBERSNOR SM SC-LC DPLX 3M
FIBERSNOR SM SC-LC DPLX 3M
Product number
6977023
In stock
Fibersnor SM 2xLC-LC 2m
Fibersnor SM 2xLC-LC 2m
Product number
6977092
Fibersnor SM SC/APC-LC 2m G657A Gul 2mm LSZH
Fibersnor SM SC/APC-LC 2m G657A Gul 2mm LSZH
Product number
6977212
In stock
Fibersnor SM SC-SC 10m
Fibersnor SM SC-SC 10m
Product number
6977157
In stock
Fibersnor SM SC-LC 10m
Fibersnor SM SC-LC 10m
Product number
6977177
In stock
Fibersnor 2xMM OM3 SC-SC 2m
Fibersnor 2xMM OM3 SC-SC 2m
Product number
6977362
In stock
Fibersnor SM LC-LC 2m
Fibersnor SM LC-LC 2m
Product number
6977242
Fibersnor 2xMM OM3 SC-LC 1m
Fibersnor 2xMM OM3 SC-LC 1m
Product number
6977371
FIBERSNOR  1XSC/UPC-SC/APC 1M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
FIBERSNOR 1XSC/UPC-SC/APC 1M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
Product number
6977161
In stock
Fibersnor SM SC-LC 15m
Fibersnor SM SC-LC 15m
Product number
6977178
In stock
FIBERSNOR  1XSC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
FIBERSNOR 1XSC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
Product number
6977155
FIBERSNOR  1XSC/UPC-SC/APC 3M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
FIBERSNOR 1XSC/UPC-SC/APC 3M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
Product number
6977163
Fibersnor SM SC/APC-LC 3m G657A Gul 2mm LSZH
Fibersnor SM SC/APC-LC 3m G657A Gul 2mm LSZH
Product number
6977213
In stock
Fibersnor SM 2xSC-SC 7,5m
Campaign
Fibersnor SM 2xSC-SC 7,5m
Product number
6977006
Fibersnor SM 2xSC-SC 10m
Fibersnor SM 2xSC-SC 10m
Product number
6977007
In stock
Fibersnor SM SC-SC 20m
Fibersnor SM SC-SC 20m
Product number
6977159
In stock
Fibersnor SM 2xSC/A-SC/A 5m
Campaign
Fibersnor SM 2xSC/A-SC/A 5m
Product number
6977055
Fibersnor 2xMM OM3 LC-LC 2m
Fibersnor 2xMM OM3 LC-LC 2m
Product number
6977392
In stock
Fibersnor SM 2xSC-SC/A 2m
Fibersnor SM 2xSC-SC/A 2m
Product number
6977012
In stock
Fibersnor 2xMM OM3 SC-LC 2m
Fibersnor 2xMM OM3 SC-LC 2m
Product number
6977372
Fibersnor 2xMM OM3 LC-LC 5m
Fibersnor 2xMM OM3 LC-LC 5m
Product number
6977395
In stock
FIBERSNOR  1XLC/APC-LC/APC 1M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
FIBERSNOR 1XLC/APC-LC/APC 1M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
Product number
6977271
In stock
Fibersnor SM SC-SC 15m
Fibersnor SM SC-SC 15m
Product number
6977158
In stock
Fibersnor 2xMM OM3 SC-LC 5m
Campaign
Fibersnor 2xMM OM3 SC-LC 5m
Product number
6977375
FIBERSNOR  1XSC/APC-SC/APC 3M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
FIBERSNOR 1XSC/APC-SC/APC 3M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
Product number
6977203
Fibersnor SM 2xSC-LC 10m
Fibersnor SM 2xSC-LC 10m
Product number
6977027
In stock
FIBERSNOR/PATCH OM1 SC-SC DPLX 2X62.5/125 2M
Campaign
FIBERSNOR/PATCH OM1 SC-SC DPLX 2X62.5/125 2M
Product number
6955036
In stock
FIBERSNOR  1XLC/APC-LC/APC 3M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
FIBERSNOR 1XLC/APC-LC/APC 3M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
Product number
6977273
Fibersnor SM 2xSC-LC 5m
Fibersnor SM 2xSC-LC 5m
Product number
6977025
In stock
Fibersnor SM 2xSC/A-SC/A 2m
Fibersnor SM 2xSC/A-SC/A 2m
Product number
6977052
FIBERSNOR/PATCH OM1 SC-ST 2X62.5/125 1M
FIBERSNOR/PATCH OM1 SC-ST 2X62.5/125 1M
Product number
6955040
Fibersnor SM 2xSC/A-SC/A 10m
Fibersnor SM 2xSC/A-SC/A 10m
Product number
6977057
FIBERSNOR  1XSC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
FIBERSNOR 1XSC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
Product number
6977152
Fibersnor SM SC-SC 1m SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
Fibersnor SM SC-SC 1m SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
Product number
6977151
FIBERSNOR  1XSC/APC-SC/APC 1M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
FIBERSNOR 1XSC/APC-SC/APC 1M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
Product number
6977201
FIBERSNOR  1XSC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
FIBERSNOR  2XLC/UPC-LC/UPC 3M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
FIBERSNOR 2XLC/UPC-LC/UPC 3M SM G657A Gul 2mm LSZH FTTx
Product number
6977093
FIBERSNOR 2XMM OM3 SC-SC 1M Patch DPX MM OM3 2xSC-SC 1m
Fibersnor SM 2xLC-LC 5m
Fibersnor SM 2xLC-LC 5m
Product number
6977095
FIBERPATCH ST-ST 62,5 1M NCS LSOH LANSE
FIBERATCH LC  ST 62,5UM 2M
FIBERATCH LC ST 62,5UM 2M
Product number
6970709