FIBERPATCH OM1 SC-ST DPLX 10M

Product number
6911122
Patch DPX SC-SCD MM BI 50/125 OM3 2mm Zip 1M Aqua
Fibersnor

Product details

Technical specifications

APC-versionfalse
Anti-kink sleevePut-on
Cable typeDuplex
CategoryOM3
Colour outer sheathTurquoise
Fibre typeMulti mode 50/125
Flame retardantNo
Halogen free according to EN 60754-1/2true
Length1 m
Number of fibres2
Outer diameter sheath single fibre2 mm
Type of connector connection 1SC duplex
Type of connector connection 2SC

Product codes

SAPGAP331
PLC6911122
STK6911122
GTIN/EAN7071075002094
Vendor material number6911122

Basic information

Package measurements (L x W x H)300 x 300 x 100 mm
Package volume9 l
Package weight0.2 kg
Base uniteach
Package units1
Usage quantity1
UNSPSC43220000
BrandGIGACOM

Documents (1)