FIBERPATCH OM2 SC-SC DPLX 2M

Product number
6911139
Fibersnor SC-SC 3m. OS2 Simplex
Fibersnor SC-SC 3m. OS2 Simplex

Product details

Technical specifications

APC-versionfalse
Anti-kink sleevePut-on
Cable typeSimplex
CategoryOS2
Colour outer sheathYellow
Fibre typeSingle mode
Flame retardantNo
Halogen free according to EN 60754-1/2true
Length3 m
Number of fibres1
Outer diameter sheath single fibre2 mm
Type of connector connection 1SC
Type of connector connection 2SC

Product codes

SAPGAP335
PLC6911139
STK6911139
GTIN/EAN7071075002261
Vendor material number6911139

Basic information

Package measurements (L x W x H)300 x 300 x 100 mm
Package volume9 l
Package weight0.2 kg
Base uniteach
Package units1
Usage quantity1
UNSPSC43220000
BrandGIGACOM

Documents (1)