PIGTAIL 50/125 1M SC

Product number
6911170
Fibersnor SC-SC Duplex OM4 5m

Product details

Technical specifications

APC-versionfalse
Anti-kink sleevePut-on
Cable typeDuplex
CategoryOM4
Colour outer sheathPurple
Fibre typeMulti mode 50/125
Flame retardantNo
Halogen free according to EN 60754-1/2true
Length5 m
Number of fibres2
Outer diameter sheath single fibre2 mm
Type of connector connection 1SC duplex
Type of connector connection 2SC

Product codes

SAPGAP333
PLC6911170
STK6911170
GTIN/EAN7071075002575
Vendor material number6911170

Basic information

Package measurements (L x W x H)300 x 300 x 100 mm
Package volume9 l
Package weight0.2 kg
Base uniteach
Package units1
Usage quantity1
UNSPSC43220000
BrandGIGACOM

Documents (1)