GIGACOM

Show archived products
Category
Fibre type
Number of fibres
Length
Type of connector connection 1
Category
Type of connector connection 2
Cable type
APC-version
Type of accessory/spare part
Colour
17 results
FIBERPATCH OM1 SC-SC DPLX 1M (NYTT ELNR 6955035)
Product number
6911113
FIBERSNOR ST-ST ST-ST 2X62.5/125 1M FIBERSNOR ST-ST
Product number
6903231
FIBERPATCH OM1 SC-ST DPLX 3M
Product number
6911120
FIBERPATCH OM1 SC-ST DPLX 10M
Product number
6911122
FIBERPANEL M/8 SC DPLX ADAPT (NYTT ELNR 6955089)
Product number
6911191
FIBERPATCH OM1 SC-SC DPLX 10M
Product number
6911117
PIGTAIL 9/125 brett a 12 1M SC
Product number
6911168
PIGTAIL 50/125 1M SC
Product number
6911170
FIBERPATCH OM2 SC-SC DPLX 1M
Product number
6911138
FIBERPATCH OM2 SC-SC DPLX 2M
Product number
6911139
FIBERPATCH OM2 SC-SC DPLX 3M
Product number
6911140
FIBERPATCH OM2 SC-SC DPLX 5M
Product number
6911141
FIBERPATCH OM2 SC-SC DPLX 10M
Product number
6911142
FIBERPATCH OM2 LC-LC DPLX 1M
Product number
6911143